S14895 County Road R Osseo, WI 54758
5 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,658 sqft · $77/sqft · 34 acres · Built 1914
About S14895 County Road R
S14895 County Road R in Osseo, WI sold in June 2024 for $280,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 2,658 sqft, built 1914. Listed at $249,900 and sold $30,100 above asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near S14895 County Rd R, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 3.4 mi
- 5.9 mi
- 7.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.8 mi
More Homes in Osseo