N8051 925th Street River Falls, WI 54022
3 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 2,008 sqft · $217/sqft · 1.51 acres · Built 1994
About N8051 925th Street
N8051 925th Street in River Falls, WI sold in April 2025 for $435,500. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,008 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $425,000 and sold $10,500 above asking after 26 days on market. Looking for similar homes in River Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N8051 925th St, River Falls, WI 54022
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.2 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 12.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.3 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 4 mi
More Homes in River Falls