N7549 County Road E Black River Falls, WI 54615
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,624 sqft · $87/sqft · 6.81 acres · Built 2004
About N7549 County Road E
N7549 County Road E in Black River Falls, WI sold in October 2025 for $315,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,064 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $325,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 91 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N7549 County Rd E, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 3.3 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.8 mi
- 8 mi
- 9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.1 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls