N6442 Rye Bluff Road Black River Falls, WI 54615
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,622 sqft · $144/sqft · 2.5 acres · Built 1989
About N6442 Rye Bluff Road
N6442 Rye Bluff Road in Black River Falls, WI sold in July 2024 for $520,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,441 sqft, built 1989. Listed at $525,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 68 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near N6442 Rye Bluff Rd, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.4 mi
- 11.6 mi
- 12.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls