N4499 County Highway K Spooner, WI 54801
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,484 sqft · $181/sqft · 5.04 acres · Built 1994
About N4499 County Highway K
N4499 County Highway K in Spooner, WI sold in August 2025 for $450,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,348 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $465,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N4499 County Hwy K, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9 mi
- 10.4 mi
- 11.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
More Homes in Spooner