N3082 Beiman Road Millston, WI 54615
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,920 sqft · $109/sqft · Built 1975
About N3082 Beiman Road
N3082 Beiman Road in Millston, WI sold in July 2025 for $210,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 960 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $205,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 57 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Millston? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near N3082 Beiman Rd, Millston, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 4 mi
- 8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.1 mi
More Homes in Millston