N14204 Central Avenue W Fifield, WI 54524
2 beds · 1 bath · 728 sqft · $158/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 2008
About N14204 Central Avenue W
N14204 Central Avenue W in Fifield, WI sold in July 2025 for $114,900. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 728 sqft, built 2008. Listed at $114,900 and sold at list price after 116 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fifield? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Grocery
- Schools
What's Near N14204 Central Ave W, Fifield, WI 54524
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.9 mi
More Homes in Fifield