N1206 N Potato Lake Road Chetek, WI 54728
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,984 sqft · $237/sqft · 1.13 acres · Built 2006
About N1206 N Potato Lake Road
N1206 N Potato Lake Road in Chetek, WI sold in March 2025 for $470,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,984 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $498,000 and sold $28,000 below asking after 135 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
What's Near N1206 N Potato Lake Rd, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 9.2 mi
- 9.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.7 mi
- 7.8 mi
- 10.7 mi
More Homes in Chetek