Residential in Hayward Hayward, WI 54843
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,332 sqft · $347/sqft · 11 acres · Built 1988
About Residential in Hayward
This property in Hayward, WI sold in April 2026 for $810,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,332 sqft, built 1988. Listed at $810,000 and sold at list price after 63 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near Residential in Hayward, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 9.1 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 11.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 13.9 mi
- 15 mi
More Homes in Hayward