E7475 Hwy 12/State Road 29 Elk Mound, WI 54739
5 beds · 2 baths · 3,072 sqft · $114/sqft · 2 acres · Built 1927
About E7475 Hwy 12/State Road 29
E7475 Hwy 12/State Road 29 in Elk Mound, WI sold in June 2025 for $350,000. The home was 5 bed, 2 bath, 2,064 sqft, built 1927. Listed at $349,900 and sold at list price after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Elk Mound? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near E7475 Hwy 12/State Rd 29, Elk Mound, WI 54739
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 4.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.4 mi
- 9 mi
- 10.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.9 mi
- 6 mi
- 6.7 mi
More Homes in Elk Mound