9635 Nine Mile Creek Road Fall Creek, WI 54742
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,556 sqft · $79/sqft · 0.75 acres · Built 1961
About 9635 Nine Mile Creek Road
9635 Nine Mile Creek Road in Fall Creek, WI sold in June 2025 for $201,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,278 sqft, built 1961. Listed at $199,900 and sold $1,100 above asking after 48 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 9635 Nine Mile Creek Rd, Fall Creek, WI 54742
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.7 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.1 mi
- 7.7 mi
- 7.8 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek