933 Cedar Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,824 sqft · $126/sqft · 0.18 acres · Built 1952
About 933 Cedar Street
933 Cedar Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2025 for $230,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 912 sqft, built 1952. Listed at $225,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 58 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 933 Cedar St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 15 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.7 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire