8435 Rambil Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,492 sqft · $221/sqft · 7.67 acres · Built 1981
About 8435 Rambil
8435 Rambil in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2024 for $330,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,204 sqft, built 1981. Listed at $315,000 and sold $15,000 above asking after 41 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 8435 Rambil, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.4 mi
- 9.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.4 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 5.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire