825 1st Avenue Cumberland, WI 54829
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,748 sqft · $79/sqft · 0.44 acres · Built 1930
About 825 1st Avenue
825 1st Avenue in Cumberland, WI sold in September 2024 for $217,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,524 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $219,999 and sold $2,999 below asking after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 825 1st Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 5.2 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 5.9 mi
More Homes in Cumberland