823 N Elm Park Drive Exeland, WI 54835
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,540 sqft · $119/sqft · 3.95 acres · Built 1984
About 823 N Elm Park Drive
823 N Elm Park Drive in Exeland, WI sold in July 2025 for $302,500. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,540 sqft, built 1984. Listed at $315,000 and sold $12,500 below asking after 146 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Exeland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 823 N Elm Park Dr, Exeland, WI 54835
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 4.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.9 mi
More Homes in Exeland