82 Heritage Lane Park Falls, WI 54552
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,208 sqft · $84/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 1994
About 82 Heritage Lane
82 Heritage Lane in Park Falls, WI sold in September 2024 for $185,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,904 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $209,900 and sold $24,900 below asking after 177 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Park Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 82 Heritage Ln, Park Falls, WI 54552
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.9 mi
More Homes in Park Falls