80173 Peeksville Road Butternut, WI 54514
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,464 sqft · $86/sqft · 5.05 acres · Built 1980
About 80173 Peeksville Road
80173 Peeksville Road in Butternut, WI sold in August 2025 for $212,500. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,432 sqft, built 1980. Listed at $249,900 and sold $37,400 below asking after 62 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Butternut? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Schools
More Homes in Butternut