6820 Lakeview Road Siren, WI 54872
2 beds · 1 bath · 960 sqft · $150/sqft · 0.25 acres
About 6820 Lakeview Road
6820 Lakeview Road in Siren, WI sold in April 2025 for $144,200. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 960 sqft. Listed at $140,000 and sold $4,200 above asking after 49 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Siren? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 6820 Lakeview Rd, Siren, WI 54872
Nearby Parks
- 3.6 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 4.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.2 mi
- 14.4 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.2 mi
- 14.1 mi
More Homes in Siren