6473 Aspen Ridge Drive Lot 35 Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,660 sqft · $156/sqft · 0.21 acres · Built 2023
About 6473 Aspen Ridge Drive Lot 35
6473 Aspen Ridge Drive Lot 35 in Eau Claire, WI sold in May 2024 for $415,967. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,330 sqft, built 2023. Listed at $374,900 and sold $41,067 above asking after 227 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6473 Aspen Ridge Dr Lot 35, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire