6466 Burr Oak Lane Lot 42 Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,330 sqft · $176/sqft · 0.21 acres · Built 2025
About 6466 Burr Oak Lane Lot 42
6466 Burr Oak Lane Lot 42 in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2025 for $410,135. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,330 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $399,900 and sold $10,235 above asking after 140 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6466 Burr Oak Ln Lot 42, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.8 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire