6418 Burr Oak Lane Lot 48 Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,764 sqft · $168/sqft · 0.43 acres · Built 2025
About 6418 Burr Oak Lane Lot 48
6418 Burr Oak Lane Lot 48 in Eau Claire, WI sold in April 2026 for $464,734. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,382 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $460,234 and sold $4,500 above asking after 202 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 6418 Burr Oak Ln Lot 48, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.7 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire