625 N Barstow Street 1-2 Eau Claire, WI 54703
2,554 sqft · $76/sqft · 0.08 acres · Built 1871
About 625 N Barstow Street 1-2
625 N Barstow Street 1-2 in Eau Claire, WI sold in April 2026 for $194,900. The home was 1,754 sqft, built 1871. Listed at $194,900 and sold at list price after 87 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 625 N Barstow St 1-2, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire