6239 Peterson Road Webster, WI 54893
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,344 sqft · $145/sqft · 5.36 acres · Built 1999
About 6239 Peterson Road
6239 Peterson Road in Webster, WI sold in February 2026 for $195,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,344 sqft, built 1999. Listed at $199,000 and sold $4,000 below asking after 143 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Webster? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 6239 Peterson Rd, Webster, WI 54893
Nearby Parks
- 5 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 5.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.3 mi
- 13.4 mi
- 14.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.9 mi
More Homes in Webster