5857 E Walnut Road Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 3 baths · 3,480 sqft · $102/sqft · 5.1 acres · Built 1990
About 5857 E Walnut Road
5857 E Walnut Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in June 2024 for $355,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 3,213 sqft, built 1990. Listed at $299,900 and sold $55,100 above asking after 40 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 5857 E Walnut Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 1.7 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 3.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.1 mi
- 6.4 mi
- 6.7 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire