5265 State Highway 54 Black River Falls, WI 54615
3 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 2,749 sqft · $117/sqft · 5 acres · Built 1988
About 5265 State Highway 54
5265 State Highway 54 in Black River Falls, WI sold in January 2026 for $322,500. The home was 3 bed, 4 bath, 2,559 sqft, built 1988. Listed at $329,900 and sold $7,400 below asking after 153 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 5265 State Hwy 54, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 1.2 mi
- 2 mi
- 2.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14 mi
- 14.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.2 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls