519 Cedar Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,430 sqft · $122/sqft · 0.38 acres · Built 1947
About 519 Cedar Street
519 Cedar Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $175,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 858 sqft, built 1947. Listed at $175,000 and sold at list price after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 519 Cedar St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 0.8 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire