513 N Stone Street Augusta, WI 54722
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,888 sqft · $95/sqft · 0.51 acres · Built 1940
About 513 N Stone Street
513 N Stone Street in Augusta, WI sold in May 2024 for $180,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,188 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $175,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Augusta? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
What's Near 513 N Stone St, Augusta, WI 54722
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.5 mi
More Homes in Augusta