512 Fairfield Avenue Arcadia, WI 54612
0.35 acres · Built 2006
About 512 Fairfield Avenue
512 Fairfield Avenue in Arcadia, WI sold in November 2024 for $72,610. The home was built 2006. Listed at $79,900 and sold $7,290 below asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Arcadia? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 512 Fairfield Ave, Arcadia, WI 54612
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 3.9 mi
- 10.4 mi
More Homes in Arcadia