50768 Caroline Street Osseo, WI 54758
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,730 sqft · $108/sqft · Built 1940
About 50768 Caroline Street
50768 Caroline Street in Osseo, WI sold in October 2024 for $186,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,190 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $174,900 and sold $11,100 above asking after 49 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Grocery
- Schools
What's Near 50768 Caroline St, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 8.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.8 mi
More Homes in Osseo