504 Hobart Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,872 sqft · $83/sqft · 0.13 acres · Built 1881
About 504 Hobart Street
504 Hobart Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in December 2025 for $238,500. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,868 sqft, built 1881. Listed at $244,500 and sold $6,000 below asking after 94 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 504 Hobart St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
- 14.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire