503/503 1/2 Cochrane Street 2 Eau Claire, WI 54703
2,695 sqft · $100/sqft · Built 1891
About 503/503 1/2 Cochrane Street 2
503/503 1/2 Cochrane Street 2 in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2024 for $270,000. The home was 2,171 sqft, built 1891. Listed at $289,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 165 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 503/503 1/2 Cochrane St 2, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.9 mi
- 14 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.9 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire