459 Meadow Lane Somerset, WI 54025
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,792 sqft · $90/sqft · 0.14 acres · Built 2003
About 459 Meadow Lane
459 Meadow Lane in Somerset, WI sold in May 2025 for $250,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,424 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $269,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Somerset? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 459 Meadow Ln, Somerset, WI 54025
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6 mi
- 6.6 mi
- 6.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.4 mi
- 6.4 mi
- 6.5 mi
More Homes in Somerset