43275 Morse Road Cable, WI 54821
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,524 sqft · $75/sqft · 0.58 acres · Built 1962
About 43275 Morse Road
43275 Morse Road in Cable, WI sold in February 2025 for $113,700. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,260 sqft, built 1962. Listed at $115,000 and sold $1,300 below asking after 101 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cable? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
What's Near 43275 Morse Rd, Cable, WI 54821
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 4.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.5 mi
- 10.6 mi
- 10.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.2 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 4.5 mi
Local Spotlight
- 17.7 mi
More Homes in Cable