4210 Mill Ridge Circle Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,644 sqft · $124/sqft · Built 2004
About 4210 Mill Ridge Circle
4210 Mill Ridge Circle in Eau Claire, WI sold in December 2024 for $327,100. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,108 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $333,100 and sold $6,000 below asking after 72 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4210 Mill Ridge Cir, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 2.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.7 mi
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.1 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire