4205 W Branch Road Park Falls, WI 54552
3 beds · 1 bath · 720 sqft · $132/sqft · 7.06 acres · Built 1970
About 4205 W Branch Road
4205 W Branch Road in Park Falls, WI sold in May 2025 for $95,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 720 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $99,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 203 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Park Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
More Homes in Park Falls