420 N 9th Street Black River Falls, WI 54615
5 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 2,780 sqft · $90/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 1965
About 420 N 9th Street
420 N 9th Street in Black River Falls, WI sold in September 2025 for $251,000. The home was 5 bed, 4 bath, 2,780 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $250,000 and sold $1,000 above asking after 165 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 420 N 9th St, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.3 mi
- 11.4 mi
- 12.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls