4113 Mill Run Court 1 Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths · 4,008 sqft · $109/sqft · Built 2003
About 4113 Mill Run Court 1
4113 Mill Run Court 1 in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $434,900. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,494 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $434,900 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4113 Mill Run Ct 1, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 2.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.7 mi
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.1 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire