4110 John Hart Place Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 2,912 sqft · $117/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 2007
About 4110 John Hart Place
4110 John Hart Place in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2024 for $340,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 2,739 sqft, built 2007. Listed at $339,900 and sold at list price after 49 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 4110 John Hart Pl, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 2 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.2 mi
- 12.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.8 mi
- 3.9 mi
- 4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire