407 W Stout Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,027 sqft · $123/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1948
About 407 W Stout Street
407 W Stout Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in August 2025 for $249,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,173 sqft, built 1948. Listed at $249,900 and sold at list price after 53 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 407 W Stout St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.9 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake