3816 Old Wells Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
2 beds · 1 bath · 2,080 sqft · $157/sqft · 1.98 acres · Built 1939
About 3816 Old Wells Road
3816 Old Wells Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in November 2025 for $327,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,040 sqft, built 1939. Listed at $287,000 and sold $40,000 above asking after 38 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3816 Old Wells Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.7 mi
- 13.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire