3718 Riverview Drive Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,769 sqft · $162/sqft · 0.22 acres · Built 1984
About 3718 Riverview Drive
3718 Riverview Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2025 for $286,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,376 sqft, built 1984. Listed at $274,900 and sold $12,000 above asking after 40 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 3718 Riverview Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 12.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.5 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire