368 Young Street S Prescott, WI 54021
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,264 sqft · $140/sqft · 0.21 acres · Built 1962
About 368 Young Street S
368 Young Street S in Prescott, WI sold in April 2026 for $317,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,001 sqft, built 1962. Listed at $320,000 and sold $3,000 below asking after 170 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Prescott? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 368 Young St S, Prescott, WI 54021
Nearby Parks
- 3.8 mi
- 4.2 mi
- 5.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.5 mi
- 11.1 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.5 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 5.7 mi
More Homes in Prescott