3557 114th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,458 sqft · $143/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 2025
About 3557 114th Street
3557 114th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in August 2025 for $495,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,129 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $495,000 and sold at list price after 166 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3557 114th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.7 mi
- 8.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.1 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 5.9 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls