343 N Water Street 2 Black River Falls, WI 54615
2,568 sqft · $54/sqft · 0.16 acres · Built 1950
About 343 N Water Street 2
343 N Water Street 2 in Black River Falls, WI sold in June 2025 for $137,500. The home was 1,824 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $155,000 and sold $17,500 below asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 343 N Water St 2, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.8 mi
- 10.8 mi
- 11.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.3 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Black River Falls