34 N 4th Street Black River Falls, WI 54615
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,808 sqft · $66/sqft · Built 1951
About 34 N 4th Street
34 N 4th Street in Black River Falls, WI sold in October 2024 for $185,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,976 sqft, built 1951. Listed at $189,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 76 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Black River Falls? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 34 N 4th St, Black River Falls, WI 54615
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.3 mi
- 11.4 mi
- 12.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
More Homes in Black River Falls