3262 90th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,670 sqft · $178/sqft · 6.02 acres · Built 2024
About 3262 90th Street
3262 90th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in September 2025 for $475,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,158 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $475,000 and sold at list price after 55 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 3262 90th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 2 mi
- 2.1 mi
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6 mi
- 11.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2 mi
- 3.5 mi
- 4.1 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls