3076N White Pine Lane Radisson, WI 54867
2 beds · 1 bath · 616 sqft · $224/sqft · 0.58 acres · Built 1950
About 3076N White Pine Lane
3076N White Pine Lane in Radisson, WI sold in June 2024 for $138,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 616 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $144,900 and sold $6,900 below asking after 75 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Radisson? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 3076N White Pine Ln, Radisson, WI 54867
Nearby Parks
- 3.7 mi
- 4 mi
- 5.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.8 mi
More Homes in Radisson