303 Clark Street Melrose, WI 54642
3 beds · 3 baths · 1,666 sqft · $144/sqft · 0.3 acres · Built 1930
About 303 Clark Street
303 Clark Street in Melrose, WI sold in July 2025 for $240,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,216 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $240,000 and sold at list price after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Melrose? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Schools
What's Near 303 Clark St, Melrose, WI 54642
Nearby Parks
- 11.4 mi
- 12.5 mi
- 12.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.6 mi
More Homes in Melrose