2945 Kohlhepp Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,340 sqft · $153/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 2005
About 2945 Kohlhepp Road
2945 Kohlhepp Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2025 for $359,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,127 sqft, built 2005. Listed at $364,900 and sold $5,900 below asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2945 Kohlhepp Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.5 mi
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.2 mi
- 2.2 mi
- 2.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire