2858 12th Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,576 sqft · $109/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1967
About 2858 12th Street
2858 12th Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in July 2025 for $280,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,576 sqft, built 1967. Listed at $287,000 and sold $7,000 below asking after 155 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2858 12th St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2 mi
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire